Výsledky PP Cupu 2012
Základní skupina: „A“
2) K. Řečice ´B´
3) FC Ňuňas
4) Nová Ves
5) AC Veselí Wagón
6) Radarova sešlost
sk. A |
Roztrhtrenky |
K. Ř. ´B´ |
FC Ňuňas |
Nová Ves |
AC Wagón |
Radar. |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
Roztrhtrenky |
x |
0 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
5 : 0 |
3 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
13 : 3 |
12 |
2. |
K. Řečice ´B´ |
1 : 0 |
x |
0 : 1 |
5 : 0 |
2 : 1 |
3 : 0 |
11 : 2 |
12 |
3. |
FC Ňuňas |
1 : 2 |
1 : 0 |
x |
5 : 0 |
6 : 2 |
8 : 1 |
21 : 5 |
12 |
1. |
Nová Ves |
0 : 5 |
0 : 5 |
0 : 5 |
x |
0 : 5 |
0 : 5 |
0 : 25 |
0 |
6. |
AC Ves. Wagón |
1 : 3 |
1 : 2 |
2 : 6 |
5 : 0 |
x |
2 : 1 |
11 : 12 |
6 |
4. |
Radarova sešlost |
0 : 3 |
0 : 3 |
1 : 8 |
5 : 0 |
1 : 2 |
x |
7 : 16 |
3 |
5. |
Základní skupina: „B“
1) Olympik Mělník
2) Plzeňská pivnice KŘ
3) Rychlý Šípy
4) FC Bunkr
5) Nezdolní
6) Beer Stars
sk. B |
Mělník |
Plzeňská p. |
Rychlý Šípy |
FC Bunkr |
Nezdolní |
Beer Stars |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
Olympik Mělník |
x |
3 : 2 |
3 : 0 |
9 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
8 : 1 |
28 : 5 |
15 |
1. |
Plzeňská pivnice |
2 : 3 |
x |
0 : 0 |
8 : 3 |
4 : 1 |
6 : 0 |
20 : 7 |
10 |
2. |
Rychlý Šípy |
0 : 3 |
0 : 0 |
x |
3 : 0 |
2 : 2 |
6 : 0 |
11 : 5 |
8 |
3. |
FC Bunkr |
1 : 9 |
3 : 8 |
0 : 3 |
x |
2 : 6 |
5 : 0 |
11 : 26 |
3 |
5. |
Nezdolní |
1 : 5 |
1 : 4 |
2 : 2 |
6 : 2 |
x |
2 : 0 |
12 : 13 |
7 |
3. |
Beer Stars |
1 : 8 |
0 : 6 |
0 : 6 |
0 : 5 |
0 : 2 |
x |
1 : 27 |
0 |
6. |
Základní skupina: „C“
1) Tornádo Blue
2) FC Brojler Krasovice
3) TJ Hradiště
sk. C |
Tornado Blue |
FC Brojler Krasovice |
TJ Hradiště |
SKÓRE |
BODY |
POŘADÍ |
Tornado Blue |
x |
2 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
4 : 2 |
6 |
1. |
FC Brojler Krasovice |
1 : 2 |
x |
2 : 3 |
3 : 5 |
0 |
3. |
TJ Hradiště |
1 : 2 |
3 : 2 |
x |
4 : 4 |
3 |
2. |
11. místo
Beer Stars
o 9. místo, 7. místo, o 5. místo
ČAS |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 |
VÝSL. |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 2 |
VÝSL. |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 3 |
VÝSLEDEK |
15.10 - 15.30 |
Radarova sešlost – FC Bunkr |
5 : 0 |
Veselí Wagón - Nezdolní |
2 : 2 (PK 0 : 1) |
K. Řečice „ B „ – Rychlý šípy |
2 : 1 |
Semifinále
ČAS |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 |
VÝSLEDEK |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 2 |
VÝSLEDEK |
16.00 - 16.20 |
FC Ňuňas – Plzeňská pivnice |
0 : 7 |
Mělník – Roztrhtrenky |
7 : 1 |
o 3. místo
ČAS |
HŘIŠTĚ č. 1 |
VÝSLEDEK |
16.15 - 16.45 |
FC Ňuňas - Roztrhtrenky |
4 : 5 |
FINÁLE
ČAS |
HLAVNÍ HŘIŠTĚ |
VÝSLEDEK |
17.00 - 17.30 |
Olympik Mělník – Plzeňská pivnice |
1 : 0 |
Pořadí |
Tým |
1. |
Olympik Mělník |
2. |
Plzeňská pivnice KŘ |
3. |
Roztrhtrenky |
4. |
FC Ňuňas |
5. |
K. Řečice „B“ |
6. |
Rychlý šípy |
7. |
Nezdolní |
8. |
AC Veselí Wagón |
9. |
Radarova sešlost |
10. |
FC Bunkr |
11. |
Beer Stars |
Ženy
Pořadí |
Tým |
1. |
Tornádo Blue |
2. |
TJ Hradiště |
3. |
FC Brojler Krasovice |